TabuľkaVI.liga-dorast-U19-MO-ObFZ SE
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 OFK Mokrý Háj 7 6 0 1 37:9 18 14 9 0
2 FK TJ Kúty 6 4 2 0 19:8 14 13 5 0
3 TJ Chvojničan Radošovce 7 4 1 2 21:7 13 12 1 0
4 TJ Družstevník Unín 5 4 0 1 16:9 12 11 6 0
5 TJ Slovan Šaštín - Stráže 7 3 1 3 25:14 10 10 1 0
6 ŠK Baník Čáry 6 3 0 3 22:12 9 9 0 0
7 TJ Družstevník Senica, časť Kunov 5 3 0 2 19:15 9 8 0 0
8 TJ Slavoj Moravský Svätý Ján 7 3 0 4 12:17 9 7 0 0
9 ŠFK Štefanov 7 2 2 3 10:18 8 6 -1 0
10 FK Cerová 6 1 1 4 8:27 4 5 -8 0
11 TJ Kopčany 7 1 1 5 16:44 4 4 -5 0
12 OŠK Rohov 5 0 2 3 9:14 2 3 -7 0
13 FK Borský Svätý Jur 5 0 2 3 5:25 2 2 -7 0
14 TJ Sokol Borský Mikuláš(odstúpené) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 1 0 0
Prehľad zápasov
TJ Slavoj Moravský Svätý Ján
15.09.2019 13:00
0 : 5
TJ Družstevník Senica, časť Kunov
ŠK Baník Čáry
08.09.2019 13:00
3 : 0
TJ Slavoj Moravský Svätý Ján
08.09.2019 13:00    Ukončený
TJ Chvojničan Radošovce
29.08.2019 10:00
3 : 0
TJ Slavoj Moravský Svätý Ján
TJ Kopčany
24.08.2019 10:00
1 : 4
TJ Slavoj Moravský Svätý Ján
24.08.2019 10:00    Ukončený
TJ Slavoj Moravský Svätý Ján
18.08.2019 13:30
3 : 0
TJ Slovan Šaštín - Stráže
ŠFK Štefanov
11.08.2019 14:00
4 : 2
TJ Slavoj Moravský Svätý Ján
11.08.2019 14:00    Ukončený
TJ Slavoj Moravský Svätý Ján
03.08.2019 14:00
3 : 1
OFK Mokrý Háj
03.08.2019 14:00    Ukončený
TJ Sokol Borský Mikuláš
(odstúpené)
Do zápasu ostáva
6d3h21m8s
22.09.2019 12:30
TJ Slavoj Moravský Svätý Ján
22.09.2019 12:30   o 6d3h21m8s
TJ Slavoj Moravský Svätý Ján
Do zápasu ostáva
13d3h21m8s
29.09.2019 12:30
FK TJ Kúty
29.09.2019 12:30   o 13d3h21m8s
TJ Družstevník Unín
Do zápasu ostáva
20d2h51m8s
06.10.2019 12:00
TJ Slavoj Moravský Svätý Ján
TJ Slavoj Moravský Svätý Ján
Do zápasu ostáva
27d2h51m8s
13.10.2019 12:00
FK Cerová
13.10.2019 12:00   o 27d2h51m8s
FK Borský Svätý Jur
Do zápasu ostáva
1mes4d2h21m8s
20.10.2019 11:30
TJ Slavoj Moravský Svätý Ján
TJ Slavoj Moravský Svätý Ján
Do zápasu ostáva
1mes11d2h21m8s
27.10.2019 11:30
OŠK Rohov
27.10.2019 11:30   o 1mes11d2h21m8s
OFK Mokrý Háj
Do zápasu ostáva
6mes13d2h51m8s
29.03.2020 12:00
TJ Slavoj Moravský Svätý Ján
29.03.2020 12:00   o 6mes13d2h51m8s
TJ Slavoj Moravský Svätý Ján
Do zápasu ostáva
6mes20d3h21m8s
05.04.2020 12:30
ŠFK Štefanov
05.04.2020 12:30   o 6mes20d3h21m8s
TJ Slovan Šaštín - Stráže
Do zápasu ostáva
6mes27d3h21m8s
12.04.2020 12:30
TJ Slavoj Moravský Svätý Ján
TJ Slavoj Moravský Svätý Ján
Do zápasu ostáva
7mes3d3h51m8s
19.04.2020 13:00
TJ Kopčany
19.04.2020 13:00   o 7mes3d3h51m8s
TJ Slavoj Moravský Svätý Ján
Do zápasu ostáva
7mes10d3h51m8s
26.04.2020 13:00
TJ Chvojničan Radošovce
TJ Slavoj Moravský Svätý Ján
Do zápasu ostáva
7mes17d4h21m8s
03.05.2020 13:30
ŠK Baník Čáry
03.05.2020 13:30   o 7mes17d4h21m8s
TJ Družstevník Senica, časť Kunov
Do zápasu ostáva
7mes24d4h21m8s
10.05.2020 13:30
TJ Slavoj Moravský Svätý Ján
TJ Slavoj Moravský Svätý Ján
Do zápasu ostáva
8mes1d4h51m8s
17.05.2020 14:00
TJ Sokol Borský Mikuláš
(odstúpené)
FK TJ Kúty
Do zápasu ostáva
8mes8d4h51m8s
24.05.2020 14:00
TJ Slavoj Moravský Svätý Ján
24.05.2020 14:00   o 8mes8d4h51m8s
TJ Slavoj Moravský Svätý Ján
Do zápasu ostáva
8mes15d4h51m8s
31.05.2020 14:00
TJ Družstevník Unín
31.05.2020 14:00   o 8mes15d4h51m8s
FK Cerová
Do zápasu ostáva
8mes22d5h21m8s
07.06.2020 14:30
TJ Slavoj Moravský Svätý Ján
07.06.2020 14:30   o 8mes22d5h21m8s
TJ Slavoj Moravský Svätý Ján
Do zápasu ostáva
8mes29d5h21m8s
14.06.2020 14:30
FK Borský Svätý Jur
14.06.2020 14:30   o 8mes29d5h21m8s
OŠK Rohov
Do zápasu ostáva
9mes4d5h21m8s
20.06.2020 14:30
TJ Slavoj Moravský Svätý Ján
20.06.2020 14:30   o 9mes4d5h21m8s
Správy