TabuľkaV. liga D U19 Západ ZsFZ
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 TJ Družstevník Siladice 20 15 0 5 95:31 45 13 15 0
2 SFC Kopánka 20 13 2 5 54:36 41 12 11 0
3 OŠK Rohov 20 13 2 5 52:23 41 11 11 0
4 ŠK Slávia Zeleneč 20 11 4 5 58:27 37 10 7 0
5 TJ NAFTA GBELY 20 11 3 6 58:42 36 9 6 0
6 OŠK Smolenice 20 8 3 9 54:40 27 8 -3 0
7 FC Družstevník Rybky 20 7 2 11 49:58 23 7 -7 0
8 TJ Kopčany 20 6 4 10 45:58 22 6 -8 0
9 TJ Iskra - Horné Orešany 20 6 2 12 54:85 20 5 -10 0
10 OFK Mokrý Háj 20 3 3 14 38:92 12 4 -18 0
11 TJ FC Kátlovce 20 3 3 14 19:84 12 3 -18 0
12 TJ Slavoj Moravský Svätý Ján(odstúpené) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 2 0 0
13 TJ Tatran Jablonica(odstúpené) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 1 0 0
Prehľad zápasov
TJ Slavoj Moravský Svätý Ján
(odstúpené)
16.06.2018 17:00
0 : 0
ŠK Slávia Zeleneč
16.06.2018 17:00    
TJ Slavoj Moravský Svätý Ján
(odstúpené)
09.06.2018 17:00
0 : 0
TJ Kopčany
09.06.2018 17:00    
TJ FC Kátlovce
02.06.2018 17:00
0 : 0
TJ Slavoj Moravský Svätý Ján
(odstúpené)
TJ Slavoj Moravský Svätý Ján
(odstúpené)
26.05.2018 17:00
0 : 0
OŠK Rohov
26.05.2018 17:00    
TJ Slavoj Moravský Svätý Ján
(odstúpené)
19.05.2018 17:00
0 : 0
SFC Kopánka
19.05.2018 17:00    
12.05.2018 16:30
0 : 0
TJ Slavoj Moravský Svätý Ján
(odstúpené)
TJ Slavoj Moravský Svätý Ján
(odstúpené)
05.05.2018 16:30
0 : 0
TJ Družstevník Siladice
05.05.2018 16:30    
TJ Iskra - Horné Orešany
28.04.2018 16:00
0 : 0
TJ Slavoj Moravský Svätý Ján
(odstúpené)
TJ Slavoj Moravský Svätý Ján
(odstúpené)
21.04.2018 16:00
0 : 0
FC Družstevník Rybky
21.04.2018 16:00    
TJ NAFTA GBELY
14.04.2018 15:30
0 : 0
TJ Slavoj Moravský Svätý Ján
(odstúpené)
TJ Slavoj Moravský Svätý Ján
(odstúpené)
07.04.2018 15:30
0 : 0
OFK Mokrý Háj
07.04.2018 15:30    
OŠK Smolenice
31.03.2018 15:00
0 : 0
TJ Slavoj Moravský Svätý Ján
(odstúpené)
TJ Slavoj Moravský Svätý Ján
(odstúpené)
24.03.2018 15:00
0 : 0
TJ Tatran Jablonica
(odstúpené)
ŠK Slávia Zeleneč
19.11.2017 10:30
3 : 2
TJ Slavoj Moravský Svätý Ján
(odstúpené)
TJ Kopčany
11.11.2017 13:30
11 : 0
TJ Slavoj Moravský Svätý Ján
(odstúpené)
TJ Slavoj Moravský Svätý Ján
(odstúpené)
05.11.2017 11:00
3 : 1
TJ FC Kátlovce
05.11.2017 11:00    
OŠK Rohov
28.10.2017 14:00
6 : 0
TJ Slavoj Moravský Svätý Ján
(odstúpené)
SFC Kopánka
21.10.2017 15:00
11 : 1
TJ Slavoj Moravský Svätý Ján
(odstúpené)
TJ Slavoj Moravský Svätý Ján
(odstúpené)
14.10.2017 14:30
0 : 0
14.10.2017 14:30    
0
TJ Družstevník Siladice
07.10.2017 14:30
9 : 1
TJ Slavoj Moravský Svätý Ján
(odstúpené)
TJ Slavoj Moravský Svätý Ján
(odstúpené)
01.10.2017 12:00
0 : 2
TJ Iskra - Horné Orešany
01.10.2017 12:00    
FC Družstevník Rybky
24.09.2017 13:00
4 : 1
TJ Slavoj Moravský Svätý Ján
(odstúpené)
TJ Slavoj Moravský Svätý Ján
(odstúpené)
17.09.2017 13:00
3 : 3
TJ NAFTA GBELY
17.09.2017 13:00    
OFK Mokrý Háj
09.09.2017 16:00
0 : 0
TJ Slavoj Moravský Svätý Ján
(odstúpené)
TJ Slavoj Moravský Svätý Ján
(odstúpené)
03.09.2017 13:30
1 : 4
OŠK Smolenice
03.09.2017 13:30    
TJ Tatran Jablonica
(odstúpené)
27.08.2017 14:30
1 : 4
TJ Slavoj Moravský Svätý Ján
(odstúpené)
Správy